Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
Jump to: Burnaby / New Westminster | Coquitlam | North Vancouver | West Vancouver | Surrey | Richmond | Langley | South Delta | NightBus | RapidBus
Only routes with currently scheduled service are listed. Show all routes.
* Routes with premium features available free.
• 2-Macdonald/Burrard Station*
• 9-Boundary/Commercial-Broadway/Granville/Alma/Ubc
• 10-Granville/Waterfront Station
• 15-Cambie/Olympic Village Station
• 16-29th Avenue Station/Arbutus
• 19-Metrotown Station/Stanley Park
• 26-Joyce Station/29th Avenue Station
• 27-Kootenay Loop/Joyce Station
• 28-Phibbs Exchange/Joyce Station
• 49-Metrotown Station/Dunbar Loop/Ubc
• 50-Waterfront Station/False Creek South
• 80-Marine Dr Station/River District
• 99-Commercial-Broadway/Ubc (B-Line)
• 100-22nd St Station/Marpole Loop
• 101-Lougheed Station/22nd St Station
• 104-22nd St Station/Annacis Island
• 106-New Westminster Station/Edmonds Station
• 109-New Westminster Station/Lougheed Station
• 110-Lougheed Station/Metrotown Station
• 112-Edmonds Station/New West Station
• 116-Edmonds Station/Metrotown Station
• 119-Edmonds Station/Metrotown Station
• 123-New West Station/Brentwood Station
• 128-Braid Station/22nd Street Station
• 129-Patterson Station/Holdom Station
• 130-Metrotown/Pender/Kootenay
• 134-Lake City Station/Brentwood Station
• 151-Coquitlam Central Station/Burquitlam Station
• 152-Coquitlam Central Station/Lougheed Station
• 153-Coquitlam Central Station/Braid Station
• 155-Braid Station/22nd Street Station
• 157-Burquitlam Station/Lougheed Station
• 159-Coquitlam Central Station/Braid Station
• 160-Port Coquitlam Station/Kootenay Loop
• 169-Coquitlam Central Station/Braid Station
• 171-Coquitlam Central Station/Fremont
• 172-Coquitlam Central Station/Riverside
• 173-Coquitlam Central Station/Cedar
• 174-Coquitlam Central Station/Rocklin
• 180-Moody Centre Station/Lougheed Station
• 182-Moody Centre Station/Belcarra
• 183-Moody Centre Station/Coquitlam Central Station
• 184-Moody Centre Station/Noons Creek
• 185-Coquitlam Central Station/Lansdowne
• 186-Coquitlam Central Station/Hampton Park
• 187-Coquitlam Central Station/Parkway Blvd
• 210-Upper Lynn Valley/Burrard Station
• 211-Seymour/Phibbs Exchange/Burrard Station
• 228-Lynn Valley/Lonsdale Quay
• 229-Lynn Valley/Lonsdale Quay
• 230-Upper Lonsdale/Lonsdale Quay
• 301-Newton Exchange/Brighouse Station
• 311-Scottsdale/Bridgeport Station
• 312-Scottsdale/Scott Road Station
• 316-Surrey Central Station/Scottsdale
• 319-Scott Station/Newton Exchange/Scottsdale
• 320-Langley/Fleetwood/Surrey Central Station
• 321-White Rock/Newton/Surrey Central Station
• 322-Newton Exchange/Scottsdale
• 323-Newton Exchange/Surrey Central Station
• 324-Newton Exchange/Surrey Central Station
• 325-Newton Exchange/Surrey Central Station
• 326-Guildford/Surrey Central Station
• 335-Newton/Surrey Central Station
• 337-Fraser Heights/Guildford/Surrey Centre
• 340-Scottsdale/22nd St Station
• 341-Guildford/Newton Exchange
• 342-Langley Centre/Newton Exchange
• 345-King George Station/White Rock Centre
• 350-White Rock Centre/Crescent Beach
• 351-White Rock Centre/Bridgeport Station
• 352-Ocean Park/Bridgeport Station
• 354-White Rock South/Bridgeport Station
• 361-Ocean Park/White Rock Centre
• 363-Southpoint/Peace Arch Hospital
• 364-Langley Centre/Scottsdale
• 373-Guildford/Surrey Central Station
• 388-22nd St Station/Carvolth Exchange
• 391-Scottsdale/Scott Road Station
• 401-Richmond-Brighouse Station/One Road
• 402-Two Road/Brighouse Station
• 403-Bridgeport Station/Three Road
• 404-Four Road/Brighouse Station
• 406-Richmond Brighouse Station/Steveston
• 408-Brighouse/Ironwood/Riverport
• 410-Richmond-Brighouse Station/22nd St Station
• 501-Langley Centre/Surrey Central Station
• 502-Langley Centre/Surrey Central Station
• 503-Aldergrove/Surrey Central Station
• 509-Walnut Grove/Surrey Central Station
• 531-White Rock Centre/Willowbrook
• 555-Carvolth Exchange/Lougheed Station
• 562-Langley Centre/Walnut Grove
• 701-Haney/Maple Ridge East/Coquitlam Station
• 733-Rock Ridge/Haney Place/Port Haney Station
• 741-Anderson Creek/Haney Place/Port Haney St
• 743-Haney Place/Maple Meadows Station/Meadowtown
• 744-Haney Place/Maple Meadows Station/Meadowtown
• 791-Haney Place/Braid Station
• N9-Downtown/Lougheed Station/Coquitlam Central Station
• N10-Downtown/Richmond Nightbus
• N19-Downtown/Surrey Central Station Nightbus
View all vehicles up to 30 vehicles.
Email alerts when vehicles enter or disappear from service avialable with Premium
Settings (enable more features)
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.