Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
Only routes with currently scheduled service are listed. Show all routes.
• Pittsburg-Bay Point BART / Concord BART
• Brentwood Park & Ride / Los Medanos College
• Brentwood Park & Ride / Antioch BART
• Pittsburg Bay Point BART/ Antioch BART
• Pittsburg Marina / Los Medanos College Pittsburg
• Blue Goose Park / Antioch BART
• Brentwood Park & Ride / Antioch BART
• Antioch BART / Brentwood Park & Ride
• Antioch BART/ Pittsburg-Bay Point BART
• Pittsburg-Bay Point BART / Kaiser Antioch Medical Center
• Pittsburg-Bay Point BART / Bay Point
• Brentwood Park & Ride / Pittsburg Center Station
• Daly City to Dublin/Pleasanton
• Dublin/Pleasanton to Daly City
• Daly City to Berryessa/North San Jose
• Berryessa/North San Jose to Daly City
• Berryessa/North San Jose to Richmond
• Richmond to Berryessa/North San Jose
• Millbrae/Daly City to Richmond
• Richmond to Daly City/Millbrae
• Walnut Creek BART/Broadway Plaza
• Walnut Creek BART/Creekside Dr
• Concord BART/Pleasant Hill BART
• Concord BART/Walnut Creek BART
• Concord BART/Pleasant Hill BART
• Martinez Amtrak/Concord BART
• Concord BART/North Concord BART
• Martinez Amtrak/Pleasant Hill BART
• Martinez Amtrak/Concord BART
• Dublin/Pleasanton BART/San Ramon
• Martinez Amtrak/Walnut Creek BART
• Oak Grove Middle/Concord BART
• Oak Grove Middle/Concord BART
• Oak Grove Middle/Concord BART
• Oak Grove Middle/Pleasant Hill BART
• Saint Mary's College/Lafayette BART
• Broadmoor/Dublin/Pleasanton BART
• Local
• LTD 5
• Hollis
• FTC/Solano Town Center/Fairfield Walmart
• Solano Town Center/East Tabor & Sunset
• FTC/Solano College/Cordelia Library
• Angel Island - San Francisco Ferry
• Larkspur - San Francisco Ferry
• Sausalito - San Francisco Ferry
• Del Norte BART Station - San Rafael
• Downtown San Rafael - Sausalito
• Downtown San Rafael - Marin City
• Downtown San Rafael - E. Corte Madera
• Downtown San Rafael - Novato San Marin
• Downtown San Rafael - Novato
• Downtown San Rafael - Inverness
• Downtown San Rafael - Fairfax Manor
• San Rafael (Downtown - Santa Venetia)
• San Rafael (Downtown - Smith Ranch Road)
• East
• West
• Charleston, Garcia & San Antonio (Counterclockwise loop)
• San Antonio, Garcia & Charleston (Clockwise loop)
• 24 SMART - Lakeville -Kaiser Hospital
• 311 Casa Grande High and Kenilworth Junior High
• 501 Petaluma High and Junior High
• Richmond
• Vallejo
• Milpitas BART - Sunnyvale TC
• Stanford Shopping Ctr - Santa Clara TC
• De Anza Coll - Alum Rock via Stevens Crk
• De Anza Coll - Alum Rock via Valley Med
• West Valley Coll - Eastridge
• Winchester Stn - Santa Teresa Stn
• Evergreen Valley Coll - Eastridge
• West Valley Coll - Capitol Stn
• Foothill Coll - Mtn View TC via N. Bayshore
• Evergreen Valley Coll - Santa Teresa Stn
• Milpitas BART - McCarthy Rnch via Alder
• Milpitas BART - McCarthy Rnch via Prk Victoria
• Moffett Field - West Valley Coll
• Foothill Coll - Mnt View TC via El Monte
• Sunnyvale TC - Santa Clara TC
• Old Ironsides Stn - De Anza Coll
• Lockheed Martin - Monterey & Old Tully
• Old Ironsides Stn - West Valley Coll
• Stvns Crk & Saratoga - Baypointe via Alviso
• Milpitas BART - Winchester Stn via SJC Airport
• Sierra & Piedmont - Good Samaritan Hospital
• Ohlone-Chynoweth Stn - McKee & White
• Almaden & Camden - Mckee & White
• North Milpitas - Santa Teresa Stn
• San Jose Diridon - Gilroy TC
• Milpitas BART - Capitol Stn via Jackson
• Milpitas BART - Eastridge via White
• Dtwn SJ - Senter & Monterey via McLaughlin
• Dtwn SJ - Senter & Monterey via Senter
• Milpitas BART - Eastridge via King
• Ohlone-Chynoweth Stn - Almaden & McKean
• Gilroy TC - St. Louise Hosp via Gilroy Outlets
• Gilroy TC - St. Louise Hosp via West Gilroy
• Morgan Hill Civic Center - Burnett Ave
• California Ave Caltrain - Palo Alto VA Hosp
• Eastridge - Stanford Research Park
• San Jose Diridon - Berryessa BART
• San Jose State - Lockheed Martin via De Anza
• Gilroy TC - San Jose Diridon
• Valley Med - San Jose Diridon
• Fremont HS - Lawrence & Tasman
• West Field Garage Shuttle Bus
• G & Industrial - Clifford School
• Sharon Heights - Menlo Park Caltrain
• Daly City BART - Linda Mar Park & Ride
• Linda Mar Park & Ride - Moonridge Apts
• Colma BART - Brunswick/Templeton
• Pope/Bellevue - Skyline College
• South SF BART - Stonestown/SF State
• Daly City BART - Airport & Linden/Oyster Point
• Airport/Linden - Skyline College
• San Mateo Caltrain - College of San Mateo
• Foster City - Hillsdale Mall
• San Carlos Caltrain - Carlmont Village
• Redwood City Caltrain - Florence/17th loop
• Redwood City Transit Ctr - Bohannon/Campbell
• Redwood City Caltrain - Canada College
• Purdue/Fordham - Palo Alto Transit Ctr
• Onetta Harris Ctr - Stanford Oval
• San Francisco - SFO - Hillsdale Mall
• Hillsdale Mall - Redwood City Transit Center
• Redwood City Transit Center - Bayshore/Donohoe
• Daly City BART - Palo Alto Transit Ctr
• East Palo Alto - San Bruno BART and San Francisco
• Cotati, Rohnert Park, Sonoma State University
• Russian River Area, Forestville, Sebastopol, Santa Rosa
• Petaluma, JC, SSU, Santa Rosa
• Santa Rosa, Rohnert Park, Cotati, Petaluma
• Cloverdale, Healdsburg, Windsor, Santa Rosa
• Sebastopol Rd and Corporate Center
• West Ninth St Santa Rosa Middle School
• Free South City Shuttle - Blue
• Free South City Shuttle-Green
• Free South City Shuttle-Green
• Crest
• Tuolumne
• Red Line
• Delores
• Whipple
• Almaden
• Tamarack
• Dyer
• Route 2
• Route 3
• Route 4
• Route 5
• Route 6
• Rodeo - Hercules (Viewpointe/North Shore Business Park)
• Pinole Valley - Old Town Pinole - Richmond Parkway Transit Center
• Hercules Transit Center - Martinez
• Hercules Transit Center - Pinole - Contra Costa College
• Hercules Transit Center - Pinole - Richmond - BART
• Hercules Transit Center - El Cerrito del Norte BART
• Rodeo/Hercules/San Francisco Transbay Terminal
Show route frequenciesSettings (enable more features)
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.