Route Schedule for N70-Penrith to City Town Hall (Night Service) on Jul 24, 2024
Branch Name | First Stop | Start Time | Last Stop | End Time | Travel Time |
---|
|
Town Hall Park St | Penrith Station on Stand D | 12:15:00AM (following day) | Town Hall Station, Stand K on Park St | 1:55:00AM | 1:40:00 |
Penrith Station | Town Hall Station, Stand H on Park St | 1:59:00AM (following day) | Penrith Station on Stand D | 3:42:00AM | 1:43:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.