Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 5:10:00AM | |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 11:10:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 3:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 4:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 5:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 6:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:10:00PM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:05:00PM | 55:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 10:01:00PM | 56:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.