Branch with link to trip schedule | Scheduled time | Headway |
---|---|---|
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 5:33:00AM | |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 6:03:00AM | 30:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 6:30:00AM | 27:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 7:05:00AM | 35:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:08:00AM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 9:03:00AM | 55:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 10:03:00AM | 1:00:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 11:00:00AM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:03:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 12:55:00PM | 52:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 1:58:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 2:51:00PM | 53:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 3:58:00PM | 1:07:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:21:00PM | 23:00 |
Saint Louis Heights via Waialae | 4:58:00PM | 37:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 5:16:00PM | 18:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 5:58:00PM | 42:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:01:00PM | 1:03:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 7:58:00PM | 57:00 |
St Louis Hts Via Kapahulu | 8:58:00PM | 1:00:00 |
Waialae Avenue | 9:51:00PM | 53:00 |
Settings (enable more features)
Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.