Stops near me by GPS going North East South West
Jump to: Fremont and Newark | School Routes | All Nighter | TransBay
* Routes with premium features available free.
• 1T-Uptown Oakland\ San Leandro BART Southbound OWL*
• 6-Berkeley - Telegraph - Oakland*
• 7-Arlington - 1000 Oaks - Shattuck*
• 12-MLK Jr. - Temescal - Grand
• 14-14th St - San Antonio - High St
• 18-Solano - Shattuck - MLK Jr.
• 20-Dimond - Fruitvale - South Shore
• 21-Dimond - Fruitvale - Bay Farm
• 28-Alvarado - Castro Valley - B St.
• 29-Hollis - Peralta - Lakeshore
• 33-Piedmont - Harrison - Park Blvd.
• 34-Estudillo - Davis - Meekland
• 35-Estudillo - Davis - Lewelling
• 36-Dwight - Shellmound - Adeline
• 39-Skyline - Dimond - Fruitvale
• 40-Foothill - Bancroft - Bay Fair
• 41-Whitman - Huntwood - Union Landg
• 46L-82nd Ave. - Grass Valley Limited
• 51B-University - College - Rockridge
• 52-UC Village - Cedar - UC Campus
• 54-35th Ave. - Merritt College
• 56-Santa Clara - Weekes - Huntwood
• 60-CSUEB - Southland - Chabot Coll
• 62-7th St. - San Antonio - 23rd Av.
• 67-Tilden Park - Spruce - Oxford
• 70-Rheem - San Pablo Dam - Appian
• 71-Parchester - Rumrill - Carlson
• 72-Hilltop - CCC - San Pablo
• 73-73rd Ave. - Coliseum - Airport
• 76-Hilltop - Market - Cutting
• 79-Colusa - The Alameda - Claremont
• 86-Winton - Industrial - Tennyson
• 90-85th Ave. - Elmhurst - 90th Ave.
• 93-Ashland - San Lorenzo - A St.
• 96-Alameda Pt. - 14th Ave. - Dimond
• 97-Hesperian - Alvarado - Decoto
• 98-Eastmont - 98th Ave. - Edgewater
• 99-Mission - Decoto - Fremont Blvd.
• 200-Decoto - Newark Blvd. - Mowry
• 210-Fremont Blvd. - Mission San Jose
• 212-Fremont Blvd. - Pacific Commons
• 215-Osgood - Warm Springs - Landing
• 216-Niles - Stevenson - NewPark
• 217-Mission San Jose - Milpitas
• 232-Mission - Decoto - NewPark
• 604-Head Royce - Hebrew Day - Berk.
• 605-Head Royce - Montclair - College
• 607-Richmond High - Point Richmond
• 621-American High - Thornton Jr.
• 623-Irvington High - Horner Jr. High
• 624-Mission San Jose - Hopkins Jr.
• 625-Washington - Centerville Jr.
• 626-Newark Memorial - Newark Blvd.
• 629-Newark Memorial - Cherry - Haley
• 631-Encinal - Alameda - Bay Farm
• 638-Skyline High - 73rd Ave.
• 641-Fremont H.S. Frick Middle - 1
• 642-Montera - Montclair - Colton
• 646-Montera - Skyline - 82nd Ave.
• 648-Skyline - Comm. Day - High St.
• 649-Montera - Skyline - Grass Valley
• 650-Montera - Oakmore - Seminary
• 651-SB MAIN - Oakland Tech to 12th & Clay
• 654-Skyline High - 35th Ave.
• 657-Oak High - Oak Tech - MacArthur
• 658-Skyline - Bret Harte - MacArthur
• 660-Montera - Broadway Terrace
• 662-Skyline High - Broadway Terrace
• 663-Encinal - South Shore - High St.
• 667-Korematsu - E.C. - No. Richmond
• 669-Crespi Middle - San Pablo Dam
• 671-De Anza - Crespi - Fairmede
• 672-Crespi - Hiltop - Broadway
• 675-Korematsu - El Cerrito - Carlson
• 676-De Anza - Crespi - Rollingwood
• 677-Montera - Broadway Terrace
• 680-Bishop O'Dowd High - MacArthur
• 681-DeJean - Cutting - Macdonald
• 682-Bishop O'Dowd High - Montclair
• 683-Moraga & Medau\ Bishop O'Dowd
• 684-El Cerrito - Arlington - Garvin
• 687-Lincoln Middle - Bay Farm
• 688-St. Mary's College - Montclair
• 696-Oakland Tech - Montclair
• 701-Pittsburg/BP Transbay Early Bird
• 702-Pleas Hill Transbay Early Bird
• 703-Dubl/Plsntn Transbay Early Bird
• 800-Rich - Oak Transbay All Nighter
• 801-E 14th - Mission All Nighter
• 805-MacArthur - Airport All Nighter
• E-Tunnel Rd. - Claremont Transbay
• FS-Shattuck - University Transbay
• J-Sacramento - Christie Transbay
• LA-Hilltop - Pierce Transbay
• NL-MacArthur Transbay Limited
• NX-Grand Lake - Laurel Transbay
• NX3-MacArthur - Eastmont Transbay*
• O-Santa Clara - Encinal Transbay
• OX-Bay Farm - Park St. Transbay
• P-Piedmont - Oakland Ave. Transbay
• U-Stanford - Dumbarton - Fremont
View all vehicles up to 30 vehicles.
Email alerts when vehicles enter or disappear from service avialable with Premium
Settings (enable more features)
TransSee by Darwin O'Connor. Follow on Twitter.